You are viewing k_cato

Diary of a Quirky Girl
MICHA, IS THAT A BANANA IN YOUR POCKET, OR... 
8th-Jul-2006 07:22 pm
loooove it

King B is definitely happy, so to speak, to see his teammates. And YOU CAN TELL :D 
Thanks to my lovely friend, Rima ( who doesn't own a LJ account, unfortunately ) and her brave obsession to everything Ballack, I now have these very very interesting picuters of him. 
Why is it brave? Simply because she searched a gay sex site for these ^^

Hint (look at 'pants area')

[x]  NO HOTLINKING
[x] R RATED

Sample:Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting




























.... TORSTEN WILL BE SOOOO JEALOUS!!!!

Comments 
8th-Jul-2006 04:45 pm (UTC)
omg..what a nice package! *yummy*
He seems really quiete..uhm..biiiig! :p
10th-Jul-2006 02:39 pm (UTC)
Nice is not a word to describe it... it's like there's a little person living inside his pants lol
10th-Jul-2006 02:50 pm (UTC)
heehee
They will be sooo jealous in England...lol
10th-Jul-2006 03:53 pm (UTC)
Absolutely!!! I know men like to compare and compete over EVERYTHING [blame it on stupid testosterone... but then again, that's the fabulous hormone that sponsored the bulge lol], so in the showers they'll be all checking him out. And again, the throne shall be Micha's.
Prince Will-what? Prince Harry-who? KING BALLACK is what I'm talking about.
The queen will be more than thrilled :)
(Deleted comment)
10th-Jul-2006 02:50 pm (UTC)
I bet it's not only the balls that are huge ;) hehee
8th-Jul-2006 06:04 pm (UTC)
Oh, dear. Torsten is one lucky man. And your friend is one absolutely brilliant woman for giving us such up, close and persona view of Ballack's bulge. :D
10th-Jul-2006 02:56 pm (UTC)
Hell yes!!! I'm so jealous of Torst.. and B's stupid wive, Simone.. and Torst's wive.. lol
Thanks, I'll tell her you said that ^^ these personal looks of B's precious valuables give a sweet ending for WC 2006 :]
8th-Jul-2006 06:18 pm (UTC)
Micha's always been a good reason for support Germany, yeah *ò*
10th-Jul-2006 03:01 pm (UTC)
Totally right :D bummer he's going to stupid Chelsea now
8th-Jul-2006 07:59 pm (UTC)
*grin* Ah. The Bulge of Germany Ballack.

Oh and honey, surfing gay sites is brave? B-But I thought that what was everybody does *gasp*
10th-Jul-2006 03:07 pm (UTC)
lmao well it's not exactly how I choose to use my spare time... but whatever folats your boat ;)
and how come you haven't found these before?? next time, plz share the goodies you see on these sites.. plz plz plz coz it's so so so so *screams* *drools*
8th-Jul-2006 08:13 pm (UTC)
what I don't understand is why he doesn't wear a cup and hold those puppies in. They could get damaged! And he is the King, he needs to reproduce! What if he has to play Rooney?????
8th-Jul-2006 09:31 pm (UTC)
Honey, you've seen the pics right, the BoB*? It would be a crime to hold those in.

And Rooney? Pfft! No worries there, Torten will be there to protect his king. You think mad!Jens is crazy? Well we'll see what crazy is when someone tries to step on Torsten's Bob. *G*

*Lmao I had no idea it would read like that. I will have to call The Bulge "BoB" from now on.
10th-Jul-2006 03:08 pm (UTC)
maybe he should wear the WORLD CUP :P it'll suit him.. all gold and stuff

Hmmm reproduce with the King?? where do I sign up for that????? :D
10th-Jul-2006 05:11 pm (UTC)
yeah! the WORLD CUP for the bulge!


yeah you two can have a bunch of princes and princesses
11th-Jul-2006 09:57 pm (UTC)
LOVE your icon, can I take it?
12th-Jul-2006 03:06 am (UTC)
yes, check my userpics for the maker
8th-Jul-2006 09:14 pm (UTC)
O_O wow...
10th-Jul-2006 03:21 pm (UTC)
Sweetie, breathe ^^ inhale, exhale, inhale..etc.
9th-Jul-2006 05:08 am (UTC)
Holy moly!!
10th-Jul-2006 03:47 pm (UTC)
Holy moly guacamole :P
9th-Jul-2006 10:23 am (UTC)
THANK YOU for this picspam (followed from world_cup_slash). My favorite has got to be the "Niiiice pair o' balls, Micha!" shot... you know which one. XD
10th-Jul-2006 03:23 pm (UTC)
... meaning, all shots? :P

You're very welcome :] it was my duty as a Ballack fan
9th-Jul-2006 10:34 am (UTC)
WHOOOOHHOOOAAAAAAHH!
Speechless, I'm absolutely speechless!
Gives the words "You can't compare with Ballack" an absolutely new meaning.
10th-Jul-2006 03:25 pm (UTC)
OH YES!! You likey, huh?

Umm, I wonder what will Micha say if he was to read these comments...lol
9th-Jul-2006 09:24 pm (UTC)
*aghast* Holy crap...I...what...it's...Forget Beckham, the B's for Ballack from now on ;)
10th-Jul-2006 03:30 pm (UTC)
You got that right!!!! :D Die Bulge of Ballack!! How do you translate 'Bulge' to German?
9th-Jul-2006 09:39 pm (UTC)
yummi and the torso does not look that bad too. maybe he got an extra pair of socks in his pants?
10th-Jul-2006 03:35 pm (UTC)
I don't believe he stuffs socks in his privates to make it look bigger... coz socks won't be so flexible/bouncy/wobbly ^^
And the torso is hot!!! I like the fact that it's not hairy at all :)) ummm maybe he shaves? haha
(Deleted comment)
10th-Jul-2006 03:45 pm (UTC)
"In the beginning the Lord created the heavens and the earth. Now the earth was empty and boring, and the Lord said "Let there be Ballack", and there was Ballack. The Lord saw the Ballack was good and he added the Bulge." blabla and they all lived happily ever after ^^

lol you Paris Hilton, you :)
You're welcomed to my humble blog anytime!
(Deleted comment)
13th-Jul-2006 09:15 am (UTC)
Aww thank you very much!!!
10th-Jul-2006 07:26 pm (UTC)
13th-Jul-2006 09:22 am (UTC)
Now this is what I'm talking about... big bowl of Ballack' Bulge, yumm ^^
"Surprised he never got a black eye with that thing flapping up and down." lmfao

Thanks a million for the link :) plus a hug *hug*
11th-Jul-2006 04:37 pm (UTC)
Geez i'm gonna bookmark this thread big time!
13th-Jul-2006 09:23 am (UTC)
Yay I'm bookmarked \m/ \m/
:)
11th-Jul-2006 10:01 pm (UTC)
I've seen a few of these pics before (I think some one else made a Ballack Balla post on world_cup_slash before) but, Lord, they don't get old. : )

Simone and Torsten are lucky bitches, lemme tell ya.
13th-Jul-2006 09:34 am (UTC)
Really? I guess I missed out on them.. sorry if I reposted old stuff

Yeah, I wonder how can you get into that exculusive club of "Ballack's Bitches". Coz hey, I wouldn't mind having a baby Micha or two in my belly (and no, I won't eat them... lol)
12th-Jul-2006 08:20 pm (UTC)
My friend posted a link to your journal with these. OMG...♥ He gets hard quite a lot! Haha. I wouldn't mind having him around...
13th-Jul-2006 09:37 am (UTC)
So you could exploit him sexullay? lol
"Here Micha... good playgirl bunny ^^ now where's that 'carrot' of yours?"
15th-Jul-2006 10:46 am (UTC)
Possibly.... ;)

Haha!!! Good one.
This page was loaded Nov 29th 2014, 1:06 am GMT.